Shop by Brand


Fog Lamp Bezel Retainer


$2.10


PRODUCT DETAILS
Positions: Left Lower, Left Upper, Left Outer, Right Lower, Right Upper, Right Outer, Rear Lower, Rear Upper, Rear Outer
Other Names: Chrome Strip Retainer, Valance Panel Retainer, Bumper Cover Clip, Lower Molding Fastener, Molding Extension Retainer, Corner Pad Retainer, Extension Panel Retainer, Lower Cover Retainer, Lower Grille Retainer, Cover Retainer, Molding Retainer, Filler Panel Retainer, Spoiler Retainer, Bumper Cover Retainer, Hole Cover Clip, Lower Molding Clip, Lower Molding Retainer, Lower Panel Fastener, Lower Panel Retainer, Side Spoiler Retainer, Bumper Impact Strip Clip, Deflector Retainer, Upper Molding Clip, Valance Panel Clip, Outer Molding Retainer, Grille Retainer, Retainer Outside Mo
Description:
Bumper cover,trim & support, with grille bars, japan built. With prime. 1.8L. 2013-15. 2018-19. 2014-20. Se, se nightshade, sxe. Lower cover,retainer. 2011-13, side spoiler. 2016-18, canada built. 2011-13, center spoiler. 2016-18, lower components. 2019-20, upper components. 2014-16, with sport bumper. 2017-19, without sport bumper.

Manufacturer:
Genuine OEM Toyota parts offer the same legendary quality as Toyota brand vehicles, with exacting standards that ensure proper fitment and function. All genuine Toyota parts carry a 12 month, unlimited mile warranty.
  • Model: 75392-35220
  • Manufactured by: Toyota

Be the first to write a review.  Write a Review.



More Information

Manufacturer Info

PayPal Credit